Thursday, 27 September 2012


Im leaving Tech!!!!



The person sitting next to me just told me a joke and I cracked up!!!!!


I'm in school right now!!!! I'm in Technology!!!! So i'm posting right now!!!!!! Im so Bored right now! The person sitting next to me is playing Mario!!! Im in the Fifth grade and Bored!



Wednesday, 26 September 2012


EVERYONE ADD ME ON FACE BOOK: Renee Willaims!!!!!!!!!! its a woozworld only account so yup (idc ''poor'' or rich just dont start nothin u cant finish) :D

Tuesday, 25 September 2012

Reporting Abuse

~Dear Bubblie,

    Sense you seem to be the only one who is still an admin either take ALL of the pages and ideas I had for the blog OFF OR make me an admin again. I don't think its far you post and post and post and take over everything. If anyone from this blog who still wantes to be in a blog with me and my friends inbox me on woozworld (LilGanstaChick) otherwise.......i might as well quite...unless someone has something to share they aren't telling.....

Monday, 24 September 2012

WoozChronicle Vol. 21

WoozChronicle Vol. 21

Sup Woozens!
Yoooooo, how y’all doing with this crazy Apocawooz stuff?? I can’t believe something that could destroy Woozworld is going down right in our own Plaza! But I’m not too freaked – I mean, you Woozens were able to decode the secret ancient messages to lead us to the Plaza in only a week. (Mad props yo!) So I know you’ve got the mad skillz to defeat the Apocawooz! Be sure to keep up with GoodOldWooz and the Woozband as we try to stop the madness!
After we discovered the location of the Apocawooz on Friday, we Woozband had an awesomely busy weekend with you Woozens! For the first time in a while, every Woozband member got to go online and hang out with y’all this weekend. We all had a great time, but of course the best event was the Unitz Design contest on Sunday – you Woozens rocked it out!
Besides chilling with y’all on Sunday, I spent the weekend shooting hoops with the boys. I know it’s gonna be one of the last nice weekends for a while, so I gotta make the most of it! Just so y’all know, my game got really good this summer ;) It was actually perfect weather for b-ball: crisp air, not too hot not too cold… I’m not looking forward to having to get a gym membership in the winter for access to an indoor court!
It’s too bad my last major outdoor-basketball weekend is over. But of course the best part of the week is What the Wooz!? today! The epic pop-culture show will air twice today to allow all y’all Woozens to participate. There’s so much to discuss… I’ll see y’all there yo!
Catch you at 4:oo PM WT or 7:00PM WT Woozens!
Peace out,

New School Outfits!!

Woah!! Aren't they so cool?!?! And the poses they are made!! WOW!! :DD

and you can make me an author of the site '.'

-NoniiSmile ♥

Monday, 10 September 2012

I got Proof!!!!!

I got PROOF that maganupo really bullied a poor woozen.

Bullying isn't a Joke!!!!
Bullying is serious!!!!!!

She is blaming the person that post her saying something mean that she made it up!!! Then said that the person that put that picture also bullied that poor woozen!!!




Sunday, 9 September 2012

Sad news

Sorry to say but I'm leaving this blog maybe I'll make my own gotta see ways happening but as of next week in gone


Saturday, 8 September 2012

mad and confused

Oki so sence I have been gone I noticed some changes to the I'm not an aadmin anymore and neither d Jenna and voi....and now bubblie's picture is right under the wzw logo....and nobody seems to be posting as much and we don't have as many views as we use to be getting.....just put us all as admin again and we can all work TOGETHER do continue to have an awesome blog

Sunday, 2 September 2012

Something different.. xD

Hello!! I'm back from hospital and I'm ready with a competition :PP There is: You need to have a manni and some stylish clothes :DD  Make an unitz called ''Stylish Fall competition'' and put a manni with your best fall outfit! You have time till 5th of September to find  your diva style! Best outfit get wooz and furniture :PP

P.S. You can put it on yourself and find me on woozworld or do the thingwith the manni but do NOT forget to MESSAGE me if you wanna play!! Enjoy!!


Saturday, 1 September 2012

Bunny ears!

Hello!Would you like some BUNNY ears?They very cheap in shopz!

Arent they cute?Its me (right) and my friend stacey (left) :)

Hello!I am new memeber there!

hello!I am Taylor!I am one of the neon girls in this web!The first thing I am gonna talk about is "Why woozband close their page?!"

Well...People started sying things like copy paste this to woozband and get 100.000 woz trust me it works!Or they were writing rude things about woozband and preztigze!:( They still keep asking about old wooozworld on units list!Look there |
                                                                 v Well their wish might be come true flipflops will cost 10 wooz!:(